Skip to main content

Blessing of the Fleet Local Results

July 31, 2013

Photo: Jerry Silberman/www.rsiportsphoto.com

Results organized by paper:

CHARIHO TIMES

LOCAL FINISHERS
Place, name, town, time

23, Justin Bentley, Ashaway, 58:42.0; 79, Seth Acton, Charlestown, 1:03:55.0; 124, Mat Cantagallo, Charlestown, 1:07:07.0; 153, Matthew Kochh, Charlestown, 1:08:32.0; 155, Matthew Drummond, Wyoming, 1:08:47.0; 163, Peter Beuth, Wyoming, 1:09:15.0; 165, Tim Raymond, Richmond, 1:09:25.0; 216, Michael Boynton Jr, Richmond, 1:11:23.0; 285, Michael Gilligan, Charlestown, 1:13:25.0; 315, Liz Hansen, Hope Valley, 1:14:02.0; 324, Stacey Leitz, Carolina, 1:14:26.0; 456, Kris Longo, Charlestown, 1:17:15.0; 546, Bill Maine, Carolina, 1:18:53.0; 573, Christina Coakley-Raymond, Richmond, 1:19:24.0; 587, Lynne Plouffe, Hope Valley, 1:19:36.0; 605, John Varadian, Charlestown, 1:19:47.0; 628, Jennifer Marceau, Richmond, 1:20:12.0; 673, Eric Winn, Charlestown, 1:20:56.0; 748, Steve Taber, Ashaway, 1:22:25.0; 749, Danielle Taber, Ashaway, 1:22:25.0; 776, Diane Leith-Doucett, Wakefield, 1:22:55.0; 781, Hannah Masse, Richmond, 1:22:59.0; 803, Amy Zenion, Hope Valley, 1:23:15.0; 832, Eric Norberg, Richmond, 1:23:30.0; 859, Frank Little, Hope Valley, 1:23:48.0; 873, Dan Potts, Richmond, 1:24:00.0; 912, Joe Behl, Charlestown, 1:24:34.0; 915, Michael Chalifoux, Richmond, 1:24:36.0; 916, Chris Louzon, Charlestown, 1:24:37.0; 991, Brian Gormly, Charlestown, 1:25:42.0; 1053, Laurent Fortin, Charlestown,1:26:33.0; 1054, Christina Mather, Hope Valley,1:26:35.0; 1073, Johnna Devereaux, Richmond, 1:26:52.0; 1094, Willie Flynn Charlestown, 1:27:07.0; 1133, Joshua Tisoskey, Hope Valley, 1:27:43.0; 1188, Alan Ackroyd, Charlestown, 1:28:30.0; 1268, Peter Fraley, Charlestown, 1:29:43.0; 1282, Betty-Lou Goodwin, Charlestown,1:29:48.0; 1349, Jodie Cabral, Charlestown, 1:30:37.0; 1358, Kathryn Fisher Carolina, 1:30:42.0; 1370, Noelle Maine, Carolina, 1:30:54.0; 1432, Chet Butler, Richmond, 1:31:41.0; 1490, David Hoffer, Hopkinton, 1:32:32.0; 1513, Edward Jarret, Charlestown, 1:32:51.0; 1515, Bonnie Ellis, Carolina, 1:32:53.0; 1525, Stephanie Potts, Richmond, 1:32:58.0; 1534, Julia Beasley, Charlestown, 1:33:03.0; 1588, Brian Nimiroski, Richmond, 1:33:43.0; 1621; Jennifer Damicis, Richmond, 1:34:13.0; 1650, Jeff Nowell, Charlestown, 1:34:42.0; 1721, Colin Lescroart, Carolina, 1:35:36.0; 1753, Melissa Wray, Charlestown, 1:36:03.0; 1780, Thomas McGill, Richmond, 1:36:27.0; 1929, Katherine Klenk, Hope Valley, 1:38:53.0; 1932, Robert Pompei, Charlestown, 1:38:54.0; 1942, Christina Dube, Wyoming, 1:39:00.0; 1978, Courtney Marr, Carolina, 1:39:29.0; 1980, Sara Tewksbury, Charlestown, 1:39:29.0; 2034, Susan Ursillo, Carolina, 1:40:25.0; 2035, Richard Ursillo, Carolina, 1:40:25.0; 2136, Emily Anderson, Wyoming, 1:42:51.0; 2256, Michael McCarthy, Hope Valley, 1:45:27.0; 2265, Niki Gamache, Charlestown, 1:45:43.0; 2272, Jody Flynn, Charlestown, 1:45:53.0; 2285, Linda Hughes, Charlestown, 1:46:09.0; 2327, Samantha Kauffman, Wyoming, 1:47:18.0; 2475, Sean Goggin, Charlestown, 1:52:49.0; 2482, Julie Goggin, Charlestown, 1:53:09.0; 2548, Nancy Fortin, Charlestown, 1:56:20.0; 2589, Nicole Maine, Richmond, 2:00:12.0; 2631, Taylor Cann, Hope Valley, 2:05:24.0; 2685, Pamela Norberg, Richmond, 2:19:39.0; 2695, Amanda McGovern, Charlestown, 2:22:25.0; 2701, Kim Ackroyd, Charlestown, 2:27:42.0.

THE NARRAGANSETT TIMES
LOCAL FINISHERS
Place, name, town, time

9, Kevin O’Neil, North Kingstown, 55:55.0; 10, John Bigoutte, Narragansett, 56:03.0; 21, Glen Guillemette, Narragansett, 58:29.0; 32, Zach Campo, Wakefield, 59:19.0; 33, Joseph Siravo, Narragansett, 59:22.0; 34, Victor Ricci, Narragansett, 59:24.0; 44, Devon Lynch, Narragansett, 1:00:47.0; 69, Paige Ethier, South Kingstown, 1:03:10.0; 70, Chad Straight, Narragansett, 1:03:13.0; 81, Steven Conte, Wakefield, 1:04:07.0; 84, Peter Barbera, Wakefield, 1:04:28.0; 90, Diane Senecal, Wakefield, 1:04:51.0; 108, Alex Griffin, Narragansett, 1:05:59.0; 139, Brian Sweenor, Wakefield, 1:07:59.0; 147, Paul Letoile, Wakefield, 1:08:20.0; 150, Julia Sliwkowski, Narragansett, 1:08:29.0; 151, Vincent Hey, Wakefield, 1:08:29.0; 156, Aran Flaherty, Narragansett, 1:08:48.0; 157, Brendan Flaherty, Narragansett, 1:08:48.0; 162, Claire Gadrow, South Kingstown, 1:09:09.0; 166, Natalie Fish, Wakefield, 1:09:26.0; 189, William Sequin, Wakefield, 1:10:22.0; 195, Brandon Reichl, Narragansett, 1:10:42.0; 209, Drew Barao, Kingston, 1:11:07.0; 210, David Tetreault, Narragansett, 1:11:09.0; 213, Todd Cowger, Wakefield, 1:11:12.0; 217, Laurie Feit-Melnick, Narragansett, 1:11:23.0; 220, Martin Donovan, Wakefield, 1:11:26.0; 223, Tracey Foster, West Kingston, 1:11:28.0; 224, William Foulkes, Narragansett, 1:11:29.0; 227, John Gadrow, South Kingstown, 1:11:31.0; 229, Chris Mulvaney, Narragansett, 1:11:46.0; 244, Bud Cummings, Narragansett, 1:12:24.0; 250, Amy Erickson, Narragansett, 1:12:31.0; 263, Sean Matuszak, Wakefield, 1:12:58.0; 270, Ryan Pinch, Wakefield, 1:13:09.0; 272, William Rowe, South Kingstown, 1:13:11.0; 274, Jim Sullivan, Narragansett, 1:13:15.0; 281, Christopher Murphy, Narragansett, 1:13:24.0; 282, Collin Dunn, Wakefield, 1:13:25.0; 287, Adam D’Angelo, Narragansett, 1:13:26.0; 290, Dylan Gastel, Narragansett, 1:13:30.0; 295, Jacob McConnell, West Kingston, 1:13:33.0; 310, Sarah Pollock, Narragansett, 1:13:54.0; 311, Gizwaldi Marsocci, Narragansett, 1:13:54.0; 317, Tyson Edmonds, Narragansett, 1:14:08.0; 322, Casey Durkin, South Kingstown, 1:14:24.0; 332, Elizabeth Marchetti, Wakefield, 1:14:35.0; 335, Ben Gross, Wakefield, 1:14:40.0; 336, Joe Gomes, Narragansett, 1:14:42.0; 337, Mark Scherer, Kingston, 1:14:42.0; 347, Bob Rouleau, Narragansett, 1:14:53.0; 348, Kayla Harris, Wakefield, 1:14:54.0; 351, Michaela Mahoney, Narragansett, 1:14:57.0; 352, Michelle San Antonio, Wakefield, 1:14:58.0; 354, Ron Chofay, Wakefield, 1:14:59.0; 355, Alaina Coffey, Wakefield, 1:15:01.0; 363, Ryan Frisella, Wakefield, 1:15:11.0; 370, Joseph Levesque, Narragansett, 1:15:25.0; 375, Alfred Garceau, Wakefield, 1:15:28.0; 391, Scott Campbell, Wakefield, 1:15:47.0; 392, Paul Bernardi, Narragansett, 1:15:47.0; 401, Kevin Kielty, Narragansett, 1:15:58.0; 405, Jay Villegas, North Kingstown, 1:16:14.0; 407, Matthew Thompson, Kingston, 1:16:18.0; 408, John Lewis, Narragansett, 1:16:22.0; 409, Steven Lewis, Narragansett, 1:16:22.0; 411, Eugene Bucci, Wakefield, 1:16:25.0; 420, Chris Maciel, Narragansett, 1:16:33.0; 421, Tammy McNeice, Narragansett, 1:16:34.0; 425, Matt Stohe, Narragansett, 1:16:38.0; 428, Christopher Humulock, Narragansett, 1:16:40.0; 434, Jim Gilbert, Narragansett, 1:16:45.0; 440, Jennifer Kaye, Narragansett, 1:16:51.0; 441, Brad Weissel, Narragansett, 1:16:58.0; 444, Marissa McPhillips, Narragansett, 1:17:05.0; 451, Alexis Follett, Wakefield, 1:17:08.0; 472, Mark Castro, Narragansett, 1:17:35.0; 473, Devin Miller, Narragansett, 1:17:36.0; 474, Michael Weissel, Narragansett, 1:17:37.0; 483, Leah Lewis, Kingston, 1:17:48.0; 484, Maureen Filippine, Narragansett, 1:17:49.0; 486, Kurt Richardson, Narragansett, 1:17:49.0; 495, Michael Mulroy, South Kingstown, 1:18:05.0; 496, Julio Parrilla, Wakefield, 1:18:09.0; 521, Donald Kelleter, Wakefield, 1:18:35.0; 527, Stephen Stearns, Shannock, 1:18:36.0; 533, James Hall, Narragansett, 1:18:45.0; 535, Kevin Brodeur, West Kingston, 1:18:47.0; 537, Ray Munkelwitz, Wakefield, 1:18:47.0; 542, Timothy O’Neill, Wakefield, 1:18:51.0; 560, Michaela Lawler, Wakefield, 1:19:06.0; 566, Ryan Tudino, Narragansett, 1:19:15.0; 570, Alexandra Filippo, Wakefield, 1:19:22.0; 571, Courtney Moffitt, Wakefield, 1:19:22.0; 574, Jessica Lizzi, Wakefield, 1:19:26.0; 575, Liam Carberry, Narragansett, 1:19:26.0; 576, Danielle Speights, Kingston, 1:19:27.0; 577, James Bianco, Narragansett, 1:19:28.0; 588, Jared McConnell, Narragansett, 1:19:37.0; 590, Adam Littlefield, Wakefield, 1:19:39.0; 593, Hans Cute, Narragansett, 1:19:40.0; 597, Jennifer James, West Kingston, 1:19:44.0; 602, Robert Kalinowski, Narragansett, 1:19:46.0; 607, Brian Ri, Peace Dale, 1:19:48.0; 618, Kristen Mancini, Narragansett, 1:19:58.0; 622, PJ Tally, Kingston, 1:20:02.0; 627, Jake Liberis, South Kingstown, 1:20:10.0; 630, Mary D’Arcy, Wakefield, 1:20:14.0; 632, Paul McCarthy, Narragansett, 1:20:17.0; 637, Melissa Nathaniel, Narragansett, 1:20:22.0; 639, Lisa Garzilli, Narragansett, 1:20:25.0; 643, Andrew Horsfield, Wakefield, 1:20:30.0; 644, Ryan Murphy, Wakefield, 1:20:32.0; 657, Kevin O’Neill, Wakefield, 1:20:40.0; 661, Tyler Basile, Narragansett, 1:20:43.0; 665, Rachel Sliwkowski, Narragansett, 1:20:48.0; 671, Thomas Filiberto, Wakefield, 1:20:53.0; 675, Sarah Simeone, Kingston, 1:20:59.0; 679, Julia Demoranville, Wakefield, 1:21:04.0; 687, Kyle Brough, Wakefield, 1:21:15.0; 688, Kevin Andrews, Wakefield, 1:21:16.0; 689, David Martin, Narragansett, 1:21:16.0; 693, Christopher Kehoe, Wakefield, 1:21:18.0; 695, John Rossi, Wakefield, 1:21:19.0; 710, Katherine Essex, Wakefield, 1:21:40.0; 718, Jennifer Castro, Narragansett, 1:21:46.0; 727, Eric Zell, Narragansett, 1:21:54.0; 742, Andrews Aakerblom, Wakefield, 1:22:15.0; 743, Shaun McCarthy, West Kingston, 1:22:19.0; 747, Brian Lessard, Wakefield, 1:22:23.0; 750, Mike Bush, Narragansett, 1:22:26.0; 751, Karen Pinch, Wakefield, 1:22:27.0; 760, Stephen Major, West Kingstown, 1:22:37.0; 763, Monica Anderson, Narragansett, 1:22:42.0; 764, Megan McDavitt, Narragansett, 1:22:43.0; 766, Rachel Weisz-Smith, Narraganseett, 1:22:44.0; 776, Diane Leith-Doucett, Wakefield, 1:22:55.0; 780, Lane Jackelyn, Narragansett, 1:22:59.0; 784, William Lane, Narragansett, 1:23:00.0; 788, Amy Short, Wakefield, 1:23:03.0; 795, Michelle Kershaw, Narragansett, 1:23:10.0; 800, Mari Bianco, Narragansett, 1:23:13.0; 802, Marc Blevins, Narragansett, 1:23:15.0; 808, Gary Oliver, Narragansett, 1:23:19.0; 813, Morgan Galipeau, Narragansett, 1:23:23.0; 816, Matthew Hoxsie, Narragansett, 1:23:24.0; 817, Matthew Tomlinson, Wakefield, 1:23:25.0; 823, James Duffy, South Kingstown, 1:23:27.0; 828, Eily Sullivan, Narragansett, 1:23:30.0; 845, Sheila Ryan, Narragansett, 1:23:40.0; 846, Michael Cullen, Peace Dale, 1:23:40.0; 849, Catherine Bevilacqua, Narragansett, 1:23:42.0; 860, Craig Phelps, Wakefield, 1:23:49.0; 863, Meg Randall, Wakefield, 1:23:50.0; 865, James Creighton, Peace Dale, 1:23:51.0; 868, Jay Jones, Narragansett, 1:23:56.0; 869, Jean Murphy, Narragansett, 1:23:56.0; 874, Danny Turmel, Wakefield, 1:24:00.0; 876, Sarah Barr, Wakefield, 1:24:01.0; 879, Andreas Ladas, Wakefield, 1:24:02.0; 885, Rick Hart, Narragansett, 1:24:07.0; 887, Gerik Girard, Wakefield, 1:24:08.0; 890, Anais Grilli, Narragansett, 1:24:12.0; 891, Tommy Guadagno, Narragansett, 1:24:12.0; 897, Janet Sanderson, Wakefield, 1:24:14.0;907, Deborah Lysik, South Kingstown, 1:24:29.0; 909, Alexis Weiner, Narragansett, 1:24:32.0; 910, Samuel Weiner, Narragansett, 1:24:33.0; 911, Sue Bush, Narragansett, 1:24:33.0; 914, Andrea Colabella, Narragansett, 1:24:34.0; 922, Ethan Kulman, Wakefield, 1:24:40.0; 930, Lucas Brierty, West Kingston, 1:24:49.0; 933, Terry Biafore, Wakefield, 1:24:50.0; 938, Jenna Hetzell, Wakefield, 1:24:55.0; 939, Julie Glenn, Kingston, 1:24:55.0; 946, Emily Dyer, West Kingston, 1:25:01.0; 952, Adam Marasco, Narragansett, 1:25:08.0; 953, Brian Denecour, Wakefield, 1:25:08.0; 957, Richard Lucia, Wakefield, 1:25:13.0; 959, Ashley Johnson, Wakefield, 1:25:15.0; 964, Steven Treml, Wakefield, 1:25:17.0; 969, Chris Grant, Narragansett, 1:25:19.0; 972, Sarah Larkin, Wakefield, 1:25:24.0; 978, Cara Gibbons, Narragansett, 1:25:30.0; 982, Christopher Marsh, Narragansett, 1:25:32.0; 983, Melissa Wathen, Narragansett, 1:25:34.0; 992, Hector Derreza, Kingston, 1:25:44.0; 994, Cayla Kalinowski, Narragansett, 1:25:46.0; 1001, Jon Biliouris, Narragansett, 1:25:52.0; 1006, Timothy Puterio, Kingston, 1:25:54.0; 1008, Cam Prassl, Kingston, 1:25:55.0; 1015, Molly Oneil, Narragansett, 1:25:58.0; 1022, Max Laurie, Narragansett, 1:26:08.0; 1024, Robert Mushen, Narragansett, 1:26:09.0; 1027, Chris Almon, Narragansett, 1:26:14.0; 1028, Erin McAlice, Wakefield RI, 1:26:14.0; 1030, Jen Silbert, Wakefield, 1:26:16.0; 1035, Jill Lawrence, Wakefield, 1:26:20.0, 1055, Daniel Iannucci, Narragansett, 1:26:35.0; 1057, Mark Lindley, Wakefield, 1:26:36.0; 1061, Michael Maruska, Narragansett, 1:26:42.0; 1072, Kristy Quirk, South Kingstown, 1:26:51.0; 1074, Alison Fracassa, Narragansett, 1:26:52.0; 1076, Luke Hawksley, Matunuck, 1:26:53.0;

1077, Elisabeth Wybraniec, Narragansett, 1:26:54.0; 1090, Christopher Murphy, Wakefield, 1:27:03.0; 1092, Eric Ross, Wakefield, 1:27:05.0; 1103, Karen Capone, Narragansett, 1:27:15.0; 1111, Diane Malloy, Narragansett, 1:27:24.0; 1117, Megan Kenyon, West Kingston, 1:27:32.0; 1118, Rachel Spirito, West Kingston, 1:27:32.0; 1120, John Sorlien, Wakefield, 1:27:33.0; 1123, Jim Laurent, Kingston, 1:27:33.0; 1126, Erin Sorlien, Wakefield, 1:27:34.0; 1136, Theresa Manning-LiVolsi, South Kingstown, 1:27:45.0; 1142, Daniel Higgins, Kingston, 1:27:49.0; 1154, Jen Avedisian, Narragansett, 1:28:03.0; 1155, Alexandra Jones, Wakefield, 1:28:03.0; 1157, Leslie Dolan, West Kingston, 1:28:04.0; 1166, Katarzyna Treml, Wakefield, 1:28:17.0; 1167, Shaun Greenwood, South Kingstown, 1:28:17.0; 1168, Alan Daniels, Wakefield, 1:28:18.0; 1183, Kellie King, South Kingstown, 1:28:26.0; 1191, Emily McNeiece, Narragansett, 1:28:31.0; 1195, Jennifer Masseur, Kingston, 1:28:37.0; 1198, Rick Angeli, South Kingstown, 1:28:39.0; 1202, Bill Reilly, South Kingstown, 1:28:43.0; 1209, Dana Sarubbi, Narragansett, 1:28:50.0; 1213, Colleen Moffirr, Wakefield, 1:28:54.0; 1220, Jackie Annino, Narragansett, 1:29:01.0; 1237, Patricia Letourneau, Narragansett, 1:29:12.0; 1247, Eric Dyer, West Kingston, 1:29:26.0; 1250, Peter Kenyon, West Kingston, 1:29:27.0; 1252, Beatrix Mattyasovszky, Wakefield, 1:29:29.0; 1261, JC Shelhart, Jerusalem, 1:29:39.0; 1281, Eric Horton, Wakefield, 1:29:48.0; 1285, Steve Iemma, South Kingstown, 1:29:53.0; 1294, Syan Meyes, Wakefield, 1:29:58.0; 1297, Beth Drennan-Just, Wakefield, 1:30:00.0; 1298, Jack Siligato, Narragansett, 1:30:00.0; 1300, Amy Milhowe, Wakefield, 1:30:03.0; 1307, Brian Burke, Narragansett, 1:30:06.0; 1309, Christine O’Brien, Narragansett, 1:30:09.0; 1332, Connor McLeod, Narragansett, 1:30:24.0; 1334, Anthony Nero, Narragansett, 1:30:25.0; 1354, Madeline Aitkenhead, Wakefield, 1:30:38.0;
1363, Joseph Dorvilier, Wakefield, 1:30:47.0; 1364, William Wooten, Narragansett, 1:30:48.0; 1395, Martha Piemonte, Wakefield, 1:31:10.0;

1406, Brooke Sherratt, Narragansett, 1:31:21.0; 1428, Kate Lamberti, Narragansett, 1:31:36.0; 1436, Tomoko Kimura, South Kingstown, 1:31:44.0; 1442, Tom Higgins, Kingston, 1:31:50.0; 1443, Stephanie Canter, Wakefield, 1:31:51.0; 1444, Stephanie White, Wakefield, 1:31:51.0; 1466, Donna Eilberg, Narragansett, 1:32:10.0; 1469, Lisa Dunham, Wakefield, 1:32:12.0; 1470, Mary Brown, Wakefield, 1:32:13.0; 1472, Meghan O’Rourke, Wakefield, 1:32:14.0; 1473, Carly Haskins, Wakefield, 1:32:15.0; 1480, Jean Greenwood, South Kingstown, 1:32:21.0; 1482, Jeanine Silversmith, Wakefield, 1:32:23.0; 1485, Jessica Trautman, Narragansett, 1:32:26.0; 1488, Naomi Fastovsky, Wakefield, 1:32:30.0; 1489, Hallie Manchester, Wakefield, 1:32:31.0; 1494, Nathan McGillivray, South Kingstown, 1:32:39.0; 1499, Elise Bolster, Narragansett, 1:32:45.0; 1500, Clayton Combs, Narragansett, 1:32:45.0; 1502, Brandon Fish, Wakefield, 1:32:47.0; 1512, Jessie Coffey, Wakefield, 1:32:50.0; 1520, Sarah Kelly, Wakefield, 1:32:57.0; 1522, Kris Hopkins, Wakefield, 1:32:57.0; 1527, Emma Hirst, Wakefield, 1:33:00.0; 1537, Missie Antone, Wakefield, 1:33:08.0; 1538, Rachel Bloom, Narragansett, 1:33:09.0; 1542, Debbie Reisert, Wakefield, 1:33:12.0; 1546, Ken Straight, Narragansett, 1:33:15.0; 1549, Nick Dorich Jr, Narragansett, 1:33:16.0; 1550, Herbert Carey, Wakefield, 1:33:16.0; 1558, John Carter, 1:33:22.0; 1564, Dina Mandeville, 1:33:27.0; 1568, Luisa Fairborne, Narragansett, 1:33:31.0; 1570, Thomas Sherman, Narragansett, 1:33:32.0; 1575, Leah Mega, Kingston, 1:33:35.0; 1585 Lea Swanson, Wakefield, 1:33:42.0; 1590, Cara Ewing Chow, Narragansett, 1:33:44.0; 1593, Heather Sheehan, Wakefield, 1:33:45.0; 1599, Kendall Gilbert, Narragansett, 1:33:51.0; 1600, George Garrett III, Narragansett, 1:33:51.0; 1603, Corey Towne, Wakefield, 1:33:54.0; 1605, Michele Gilbert, Narragansett, 1:33:55.0; 1609, Barry Mills, Narragansett, 1:33:59.0; 1614, W B Manes, Narragansett, 1:34:05.0; 1617, Russell Rejos, Wakefield, 1:34:09.0; 1626, Cynthia Ballard, Wakefield, 1:34:17.0; 1631, Jesse Swanko, Narragansett, 1:34:19.0; 1633, Jason Romano, Wakefield, 1:34:22.0; 1634, Eric Eisendrath, Wakefield, 1:34:22.0; 1638, Dan Sheldon, Kingston, 1:34:28.0; 1645, Jane Kenyon, West Kingston, 1:34:36.0; 1683, Rebecca Plonsky, West Kingston, 1:35:05.0; 1685, Hillary Sanacore, Wakefield, 1:35:07.0; 1687, Chad Gurnon, South Kingstown, 1:35:08.0; 1689, Courtney Durkin, South Kingstown, 1:35:11.0; 1693, Mike Horsfield, Wakefield, 1:35:13.0; 1694, Jennifer Dewardener, Wakefield, 1:35:13.0; 1698, Emma Bush, Narragansett, 1:35:14.0; 1699, James Murray, Narragansett, 1:35:15.0; 1709, Theresa Hopkins, Wakefield, 1:35:24.0; 1710, Becky Turmel, South Kingstown, 1:35:24.0; 1727, Sharon McGreen, Narragansett, 1:35:42.0; 1728, Andrea Wilson, Narragansett, 1:35:42.0; 1729, John Kisseberth, Narragansett, 1:35:44.0; 1750, Kenneth Terranova, Peace Dale, 1:36:02.0; 1752, Desiree Demos, Wakefield, 1:36:03.0; 1758, Michelle Clark, West Kingston, 1:36:07.0; 1762, Gian Pankolfini, Narragansett, 1:36:11.0; 1765, Mark Trovato, Wakefield, 1:36:12.0; 1767, Jerome Rao, Narragansett, 1:36:13.0; 1768, Brooke Cherko, 1:36:13.0; 1773, Susan Barr, Wakefield, 1:36:18.0; 1774, Christina Brophy, Wakefield, 1:36:18.0; 1778, Caitlin McGill, Wakefield, 1:36:22.0; 1795, Tripp Burman, Narragansett, 1:36:46.0; 1799, Alexander Villanis, Wakefield, 1:36:49.0; 1801, Matthew Beatrice, South Kingstown, 1:36:50.0; 1808, Kelly Birrell, West Kingston, 1:36:55.0; 1815, Monica Pereira, Narragansett, 1:37:00.0; 1817, Rebecca Rogers, Narragansett, 1:37:00.0; 1819, Josh Birrell, West Kingston, 1:37:03.0; 1825, Tony Sciolto, Wakefield, 1:37:12.0; 1832, Karen Forber, Wakefield, 1:37:19.0; 1834, Aimee Dyer, West Kingston, 1:37:20.0; 1840, Todd Carey, Narragansett, 1:37:27.0; 1842, Joslin DiBiase, Narragansett, 1:37:27.0; 1846, Breta Combs, Narragansett, 1:37:30.0;

1849, Karin Hamel, West Kingston, 1:37:34.0; 1852, Elise Hedglen, Wakefield, 1:37:36.0; 1854, Dan Corbett, Wakefield, 1:37:40.0; 1855, Heidi Tracers, Wakefield, 1:37:40.0; 1856, John Blair, South Kingstown, 1:37:42.0; 1857, Charles Roberts, Wakefield, 1:37:42.0; 1860, Allison Davis, Narragansett, 1:37:44.0; 1878, Hannah Maymon, Narragansett, 1:38:01.0; 1881, Faith Sands, South Kingstown, 1:38:04.0; 1882, Jeanee Bassett, Narragansett, 1:38:06.0; 1888, Ginny Bolano, Wakefield, 1:38:17.0; 1889, Katie Roan, Narragansett, 1:38:18.0; 1897, Gale Dyer, Narragansett, 1:38:25.0; 1904, Laurie Ruth, Wakefield, 1:38:32.0; 1910, Jill Cantino, Wakefield, 1:38:35.0; 1915, Molly Flynn, Narragansett, 1:38:42.0; 1921, Katharine Hirst, Wakefield, 1:38:46.0; 1926, JJ Larned, Wakefield, 1:38:50.0; 1938, Ana LeGoff, Wakefield, 1:38:58.0; 1939, Brad Hadley, South Kingstown, 1:38:59.0; 1940, Briana Casey, Wakefield, 1:38:59.0; 1941, Heather Knowles, West Kingston, 1:39:00.0; 1945, Paul Parchesky, Wakefield, 1:39:00.0; 1947, Gretchen Parchesky, Wakefield, 1:39:01.0; 1950, Aaron Way, West Kingston, 1:39:02.0; 1953, Lori Romano, Wakefield, 1:39:04.0; 1954, Anthony Romano, Wakefield, 1:39:04.0; 1959, Melissa Larson, Narragansett, 1:39:11.0; 1961, Shawn Seibert, Narragansett, 1:39:12.0; 1963, Diane Paolino, Wakefield, 1:39:14.0; 1965, Michael Paolino, Wakefield, 1:39:15.0; 1966, Lorenxo Benedetti, Narragansett, 1:39:16.0; 1970, Patrick Doyle, Narragansett, 1:39:21.0; 1971, Zack Parente, Narragansett, 1:39:21.0; 1981, Rachel Millen, Wakefield, 1:39:30.0; 1983, Nancy Riccitelli, Narragansett, 1:39:31.0; 1988, Ann Foley, Wakefield, 1:39:36.0; 1991, Felicie Carroll, West Kingston, 1:39:41.0; 1998, Sam Jenio, South Kingstown, 1:39:47.0, 1999, Laura Bailey, Narragansett, 1:39:48.0; 2004, Kirsten O’Neill, Wakefield, 1:39:51.0; 2005, Jake Murphy, Wakefield, 1:39:51.0; 2008, Ken Loud, Wakefield, 1:39:56.0; 2019, John Conroy, Narragansett, 1:40:11.0; 2037, Bob Conte, Wakefield, 1:40:27.0; 2038, Frank Bolano, Wakefield, 1:40:29.0; 2051, Gail Larkin, Wakefield, 1:40:49.0; 2059, John Toth, Narragansett, 1:41:01.0; 2063, Olivia Hirst, Wakefield, 1:41:05.0; 2064, Amy Conte, Wakefield, 1:41:05.0; 2067, Barbara Hart, Kingston, 1:41:10.0; 2068, Sarah Carter, Narragansett, 1:41:11.0; 2076, Sean Wright, Narragansett, 1:41:20.0; 2081, Joseph Bishop, Narragansett, 1:41:32.0; 2084, Charles Adams, Narragansett, 1:41:33.0; 2085, Michael Lobdell, Wakefield, 1:41:33.0; 2093, Julia Casagrande, Kingston, 1:41:49.0; 2096, Mary Sullivan, Narragansett, 1:41:53.0; 2097, Betsy Sullivan, Narragansett, 1:41:54.0; 2101, Nicole Paliotti, Wakefield, 1:42:02.0; 2110, Michael Rogers, Wakefield, 1:42:24.0; 2118, Steven Fitzpatrick, Narragansett, 1:42:32.0; 2122, Terri Lupoli, West Kingston, 1:42:35.0; 2123, Margaret McGregor, South Kingstown, 1:42:35.0; 2124, Nick Parente, Narragansett, 1:42:35.0; 2132, Katie Gilligan, Wakefield, 1:42:46.0; 2135, Carolyn Hurdis, Narragansett, 1:42:50.0; 2158, Jackson Geary, Wakefield, 1:43:11.0; 2159, Dawn Buckley, West Kingston, 1:43:11.0; 2160, Jennifer Jones, Wakefield, 1:43:12.0; 2164, Caity MacDonald, Narragansett, 1:43:20.0; 2168, Nancy Lydon, West Kingstown, 1:43:24.0; 2171, Adam Northup, West Kingston, 1:43:29.0; 2181, Jordan Hevenor, Wakefield, 1:43:40.0; 2182, Zidane Lomba, Narragansett, 1:43:41.0; 2189, Thomas Fitzpatrick, Narragansett, 1:43:44.0; 2192, John Brindamour, Narragansett, 1:43:46.0; 2194, Robert Bailey, Wakefield, 1:43:48.0; 2195, Thomas Bradley, Wakefield, 1:43:50.0; 2199, Cara McLaughlin, West Kingston, 1:44:02.0;

2206, Meredith Dubuisson, Wakefield, 1:44:14.0; 2207, Deborah Fuller, Wakefield, 1:44:15.0; 2217, Diane Dillon, Wakefield, 1:44:26.0; 2221, Jared Straight, Narragansett, 1:44:33.0; 2247, Sheila Conroy, Narragansett, 1:45:03.0; 2258, Katherine Solomon, Wakefield, 1:45:31.0; 2260, Lecia DiPietro, Narragansett, 1:45:40.0; 2263, Victoria Antonelli, Wakefield, 1:45:43.0; 2274, Julie Conte, Wakefield, 1:45:55.0; 2275, Erika Clapaske, Narragansett, 1:45:58.0; 2276, Cynthia Velleco, Wakefield, 1:45:58.0; 2277, James Griffin, Wakefield, 1:45:59.0; 2279, Joseph Sawye, Narragansett, 1:46:03.0; 2286, Mary Previte, Narragansett, 1:46:09.0; 2301, Brett Black, Narragansett, 1:46:28.0; 2317, Alison Champagne, South Kingstown, 1:47:01.0; 2318, Carl Wooten, Narragansett, 1:47:02.0; 2319, Terrence Donnelly, Wakefield, 1:47:05.0; 2323, Morganne Larimer, Wakefield, 1:47:14.0; 2325, Nancy Jones, Wakefield, 1:47:17.0; 2338, Sheila Sweeney, Narragansett, 1:47:39.0; 2341, David Gould, Narragansett, 1:47:46.0; 2358, Paula Bernfeld, Narragansett, 1:48:22.0; 2366, Brian Dacey, Kingston, 1:48:42.0; 2370, Stephanie Baton, Wakefield, 1:48:44.0; 2371, Tom Mueller, Narragansett, 1:48:59.0; 2379, Brooke Flanagan, Narragansett, 1:49:12.0; 2383, Kori Favreau, Wakefield, 1:49:21.0; 2387, Rebecca McDaniel, Narragansett, 1:49:26.0; 2390, Nicole Prefontaine, Wakefield, 1:49:31.0; 2391, Jonathan Sayer, West Kingston, 1:49:34.0; 2399, Lynne Fuchs, Narragansett, 1:49:48.0; 2400, Jim Lee, West Kingston, 1:49:50.0; 2402, Chelsea Fuchs, Narragansett, 1:49:51.0; 2403, Katelyn Chadwick, Wakefield, 1:49:51.0; 2405, Ann Webb, Narragansett, 1:49:58.0; 2417, Daniel Calise, Narragansett, 1:50:41.0; 2419, Laura Procaccianti, Narragansett, 1:50:47.0; 2428, Jameson Logiodice, Narragansett, 1:51:08.0; 2433, Becky Peabody, Wakefield, 1:51:20.0; 2434, John Peabody, Wakefield, 1:51:20.0; 2439, Mark Gillooly, Wakefield, 1:51:37.0; 2443, Tom Green, Wakefield, 1:51:55.0; 2461, Christian Young, Narragansett, 1:52:16.0; 2466, Erik Anderson, Wakefield, 1:52:26.0; 2470, Karen Schwab, Wakefield, 1:52:38.0; 2474, Maya Saint Germain, South Kingstown, 1:52:48.0;

2505, John Plonsky, West Kingston, 1:54:14.0; 2511, Alexis Anthony, Narragansett, 1:54:35.0; 2513, Brandon Craver, Wakefield, 1:54:39.0; 2514, Christine Moore, Narragansett, 1:54:46.0; 2515, Nancy Ryan, Narragansett, 1:54:46.0; 2528, Joan Guilfonle, Wakefield, 1:55:02.0; 2535, Maria Casas, Kingston, 1:55:26.0; 2536, Edward Durbin, Kingston, 1:55:26.0; 2538, Amy Siemmao, Wakefield, 1:55:44.0; 2546, Olivia Sweet, Wakefield, 1:56:07.0; 2547, Nicole Fortune, Wakefield, 1:56:15.0; 2555, Krista Utke Narragansett, 1:56:47.0; 2556, Adam Hevenor, Narragansett, 1:56:48.0; 2579, Mary Marcial, Narragansett, 1:59:00.0; 2586, Lynn Lyons, Wakefield, 1:59:55.0; 2588, Debra Eschenroeder, Wakefield, 2:00:12.0; 2590, Michael Hirst, Wakefield, 2:00:17.0; 2592, Lillie Haldeman, West Kingston, 2:00:19.0; 2594, Jorge Garcia, Kingston, 2:00:44.0; 2599, Jim Haldeman, West Kingston, 2:01:27.0; 2601, Jan Lugo, Narragansett, 2:01:38.0; 2611, Danielle Phenix, Wakefield, 2:02:50.0; 2615, Jennifer Graham, West Kingston, 2:03:07.0; 2619, Meredith Gibbons, Wakefield, 2:03:29.0; 2620, Wayne Choinski, Narragansett, 2:03:30.0; 2621, Angela Choinski, Narragansett, 2:03:30.0; 2652, George Dawe, West Kingston, 2:08:12.0; 2653, Alicia Dawe, West Kingston, 2:08:12.0; 2654, Tess Rhoat, Narragansett, 2:08:15.0; 2655, David Marcial, Narragansett, 2:08:25.0; 2658, Betsy Short, Wakefield, 2:09:03.0; 2663, Bill Lynch, Narragansett, 2:10:24.0; 2688, Michael Delsignore, Narragansett, 2:20:10.0; 2689, Joseph Amante, Wakefield, 2:20:18.0; 2697, Robert Kolb, South Kingstown, 2:22:28.0; 2702, Caitlin Fogarty, Narragansett, 2:28:52.0; 2705 Elizabeth Reaban, Wakefield, 2:46:14.0.

THE EAST GREENWICH PENDULUM

TOP EAST GREENWICH FINISHERS
Place, name, town, time

3, Nick Ross, 52:22.0; 62, Chris Millman, 1:02:32.0; 83, Jim Joly, 1:04:21.0; 101, Benjamin DiNobile, 1:05:32.0; 120, Jeff Conley, 1:06:53.0; 121, Eric Wyzga, 1:06:53.0; 141, Patrick Kahn, 1:08:05.0; 158, Richard Prior, 1:08:48.0; 164, Frank Paolino, 1:09:24.0; 266, Sean O’Leary, 1:13:01.0; 275, Josef Blazar, 1:13:15.0; 416, Andrew Kinnaman, 1:16:28.0; 445, Richard DelSesto, 1:17:05.0; 446, Thomas Purcell, 1:17:05.0; 464, John Vallone, 1:17:29.0; 480, Jason Giannelli, 1:17:44.0; 497, Rob Bikash, 1:18:10.0; 501, Jeannine Connolly, 1:18:15.0; 503, Ed Pensa, 1:18:17.0; 513, Gian Paolella, 1:18:26.0; 515, Sean Campbell, 1:18:27.0; 578, David Presbrey, 1:19:28.0; 584, Laura Johnson, 1:19:35.0; 633, Julie Johnson, 1:20:19.0; 638, Bruce Engelmann, 1:20:23.0; 668, Robert Stahlbush, 1:20:51.0; 719, Mark Schwager, 1:21:47.0; 726, Jennifer Jarbeau, 1:21:54.0; 740, Brian Musiak, 1:22:12.0; 761, Daniel Ratigan, 1:22:37.0; 770, J Scott Kilpatrick, 1:22:48.0; 798, Patrick O’Brien, 1:23:11.0; 861, Tommy Sprague, 1:23:49.0; 878, Dan Scanlon, 1:24:02.0; 904, Jack Sommer, 1:24:25.0; 919, Julie Casey, 1:24:40.0; 934, Matthew Cruise, 1:24:52.0; 937, John Gallogly, 1:24:54.0; 960, Stephen Morgenstein, 1:25:15.0; 993, Doug Tracey, 1:25:45.0; 1005, James Payette, 1:25:54.0; 1046, Carolyn Kilpatrick, 1:26:26.0; 1048, Heidi Sammartino, 1:26:29.0; 1064, Tom Piekut, 1:26:46.0; 1113, Meaghan Doorley, 1:27:27.0; 1174, Dillon Danforth, 1:28:20.0; 1180, Tim Ohara, 1:28:24.0; 1263, Jack Silberman, 1:29:40.0; 1266, Chad Kavanagh, 1:29:41.0; 1284, John Chapski, 1:29:49.0; 1287, Katherine Smith, 1:29:54.0; 1310, Kristy Higham, 1:30:09.0; 1315, Jessica Gianfrocco, 1:30:11.0; 1320, Andrew Robinson, 1:30:14.0; 1321, Tom Rossetti, 1:30:14.0; 1399, Stephanie Kinnaman, 1:31:13.0; 1426, Joe Decesare, 1:31:35.0; 1427, Jennifer Asay, 1:31:36.0; 1437, Jeremy Ruff, 1:31:45.0; 1483, Joseph Maruszczak, 1:32:24.0; 1541, Laura Kalina, 1:33:12.0; 1543, Sherri Maymod, 1:33:13.0; 1552, Michelle Webb, 1:33:19.0; 1553, Kasey Johnson, 1:33:20.0; 1556, William Johnson, 1:33:21.0; 1587, Seana Marcks, 1:33:43.0; 1595, Owen Rielly, 1:33:47.0; 1628, Jim Soares, 1:34:18.0; 1643, Martha Langer, 1:34:34.0; 1684, Gary Aigner, 1:35:06.0; 1692, Julia Zubiago, 1:35:12.0; 1716, Selina Knudson, 1:35:29.0; 1746, Tracy Clement, 1:36:00.0; 1873, Dan Ratigan, 1:37:56.0; 1891, Heather Forsythe, 1:38:21.0; 1906, Heather Cianciolo, 1:38:32.0; 1928, Lauren Eckles, 1:38:53.0; 1956, Christopher Ratigan, 1:39:07.0; 1962, Thomas Forsythe, 1:39:14.0; 1974, Sivananaiut Duraiswamy, 1:39:24.0; 2001, Doreen Regan, 1:39:49.0; 2003, Bob Botsford, 1:39:50.0; 2031, Alexis Viola, 1:40:23.0; 2039, Rick Sticca, 1:40:30.0; 2131, Bryce Lukens, 1:42:43.0; 2224, Hannah Schwager, 1:44:38.0; 2244, Jacqueline Wesson, 1:44:58.0; 2253, Jim Maymon, 1:45:24.0; 2254, Alex Hofstetter, 1:45:24.0; 2261, Milind Deshpande, 1:45:41.0; 2294, Daniel Schwab, 1:46:18.0; 2298, Albert Arcand, 1:46:26.0; 2303, Michael Maynard, 1:46:31.0; 2408, Nicole Matros, 1:50:01.0; 2423, John Murphy, 1:51:02.0; 2424, Michael Murphy, 1:51:02.0; 2431, Nicole Ferrante, 1:51:14.0; 2495, John Anderson, 1:53:40.0; 2532, David Canning, 1:55:06.0; 2553, Sherri Tracey, 1:56:40.0; 2565, Mark Gee, 1:57:40.0; 2567, Michaela Brockmann, 1:57:52.0; 2578, Mike Reilly, 1:58:55.0; 2618, Debra Cohen, 2:03:28.0; 2648, Michelle Smith-Morgan, 2:07:47.0; 2651, Michelle Langley, 2:08:07.0; 2681, Joshua Macdonald, 2:17:42.0; 2682, Ashley Russell, 2:18:23.0; 2703, Donna Sparadeo, 2:30:18.0

THE NORTH KINGSTOWN STANDARD-TIMES

LOCAL FINISHERS
Place, name, town, time

9, Kevin O’Neil, North Kingstown, 55:55.0; 26, Brian Pughe, Saunderstown, 58:48.0; 36, Mike Dampier, Exeter, 59:42.0; 40, Michael Wilkinson, North Kingstown, 1:00:27.0; 50, Nathan Stomberg, West Greenwich, 1:01:09.0; 54, Gordon Fletcher, North Kingstown, 1:01:36.0; 67, Dallin Smith, Saunderstown, 1:03:01.0; 68, Rob Craven, Saunderstown, 1:03:04.0; 92, William Zile, Saunderstown, 1:05:10.0; 102, Jordan Silva, North Kingstown, 1:05:37.0; 104, Chris Picerno, North Kingstown, 1:05:49.0; 106, Thomas Sherman, West Greenwich, 1:05:53.0; 140, Michael Toolin, North Kingstown, 1:08:02.0; 143, Michael Coleman Jr, North Kingstown, 1:08:13.0; 145, Robert Wilkinson, North Kingstown, 1:08:16.0; 170, Matthew Lamb, North Kingstown, 1:09:30.0; 184, Aaron Lee, West Greenwich, 1:10:12.0; 196, Peter Meegan, North Kingstown, 1:10:48.0; 197, Peter Aldrich, Saunderstown, 1:10:49.0; 200, Jamie Verdi, North Kingstown, 1:10:56.0; 207, Neil McDermott, North Kingstown, 1:11:05.0; 212, Kyle Marshall, North Kingstown, 1:11:12.0; 225, Patrick Bachant, North Kingstown, 1:11:29.0; 233, Adam Sowden, West Greenwich, 1:11:57.0; 239, Kevin Chamberlain, North Kingstown, 1:12:13.0; 243, Justin Allen, Exeter, 1:12:20.0;

259, Colin Sullivan, North Kingstown, 1:12:50.0; 262, Dan Farnsworth, North Kingstown, 1:12:58.0; 267, Stuart Spitalnic, Saunderstown, 1:13:03.0; 283, Spencer Romen, Saunderstown, 1:13:25.0; 300, Curt Mason, North Kingstown, 1:13:41.0; 301, Daniel Lamendola, North Kingstown, 1:13:41.0; 304, Jules Forchione, North Kingstown, 1:13:47.0; 313, Aisha McAdams, North Kingstown, 1:14:02.0; 319, Matthew Rich, West Greenwich, 1:14:13.0; 323, Nicholas Soucy, West Greenwich, 1:14:25.0; 325, Nicole Decristoforo, North Kingstown, 1:14:28.0; 338, Rebecca Allen, North Kingstown, 1:14:46.0; 339, Kerrie Mazur, North Kingstown, 1:14:49.0; 340, Jessica Danseveau, Saunderstown, 1:14:49.0; 353, Jon Medeiros, Exeter, 1:14:58.0; 381, Dave Grundy, Saunderstown, 1:15:35.0; 388, Biff Boynton, Saunderstown, 1:15:46.0; 389, Joshua Hendrickson, North Kingstown, 1:15:46.0; 390, Ken Abrams, North Kingstown, 1:15:47.0; 405, Jay Villegas, North Kingstown, 1:16:14.0; 427, Michael Coleman, North Kingstown, 1:16:39.0; 433, Greg Pariseault, Exeter, 1:16:44.0; 442, Patrick McCormick, North Kingstown, 1:16:58.0; 485, Jim Baum, West Greenwich, 1:17:49.0; 487, Robert Vickers, Jamestown, 1:17:50.0; 494, Meave Bradley, North Kingstown, 1:18:02.0;

507, Ryan Maguire, Saunderstown, 1:18:23.0; 508, Bridget Boynton, Saunderstown, 1:18:23.0; 528, Kelly Madore, Saunderstown, 1:18:40.0; 529, Michael Desabris, North Kingstown, 1:18:41.0; 530, Michael Matczak, North Kingstown, 1:18:43.0; 534, Jeffrey Mega, Exeter, 1:18:45.0; 536, John Kenyon, Saunderstown, 1:18:47.0; 548, James Lomas, Saunderstown, 1:18:54.0; 568, Heidi Henry-Joly, Saunderstown, 1:19:21.0; 594, Denis Pelletier, North Kingstown, 1:19:42.0; 626, Roger Martin, West Greenwich, 1:20:09.0; 651, Tyler Kenyon, Exeter, 1:20:39.0; 658, Sharon Fletcher, North Kingstown, 1:20:41.0; 670, Stephanie Mara, Saunderstown, 1:20:52.0; 705, Kristine Moltz, North Kingstown, 1:21:33.0; 707, Mark Skinkle, North Kingstown, 1:21:35.0; 721, Alan Eland, North Kingstown, 1:21:50.0; 724, Nancy Heidt, North Kingstown, 1:21:53.0; 725, Alex Appolonia, North Kingstown, 1:21:53.0; 733, Chip Broderick, North Kingstown, 1:22:05.0; 736, Alexa Maxur, North Kingstown, 1:22:08.0; 745, Terry Preli, Saunderstown, 1:22:22.0;

767, Jeffrey Techentin, North Kingstown, 1:22:45.0; 778, Fezan Imam, Exeter, 1:22:57.0; 785, Rebecca Rumovicz, North Kingstown, 1:23:00.0; 790, Gregory Boutelle, North Kingstown, 1:23:05.0; 793, Nicholas St Alurent, Saunderstown, 1:23:08.0; 799, John Turner, North Kingstown, 1:23:11.0; 804, David Bouslough, North Kingstown, 1:23:17.0; 830, John McGreevy, Saunderstown, 1:23:30.0; 843, David DeGenova, North Kingstown, 1:23:39.0; 851, Talia Serrecchia, North Kingstown, 1:23:44.0; 855, Christian Tiexiera, Jamestown, 1:23:46.0; 856, Howie Tighe, Jamestown, 1:23:46.0; 867, Michael McCage, Saunderstown, 1:23:54.0; 877, Allisa Georgio, West Greenwich, 1:24:02.0; 882, Kyle Deady, Saunderstown, 1:24:03.0; 883, Erik Swanson, Exeter, 1:24:04.0; 889, David Dilustro, North Kingstown, 1:24:08.0; 921, Bobby Weygand, North Kingstown, 1:24:40.0; 926, Jenn Pezza, North Kingstown, 1:24:46.0; 950, Christopher Joyce, North Kingstown, 1:25:04.0; 951, Chris Poe, North Kingstown, 1:25:04.0; 971, Julia Techentin, North Kingstown,1:25:24.0; 979, Matthew McGreen, Saunderstown, 1:25:30.0;

1002, Tim Kobylenski, Saunderstown, 1:25:53.0; 1011, Brendan Nugent, North Kingstown, 1:25:56.0; 1016, Kara DeMichele, Saunderstown, 1:26:00.0; 1017, Corinne Goff, North Kingstown, 1:26:00.0; 1038, Dean Balcirak, Saunderstown, 1:26:22.0; 1039, Susan Balcirak, Saunderstown, 1:26:23.0; 1088, Dennis Normand, North Kingstown, 1:27:02.0; 1089, Mark Dailey, North Kingstown, 1:27:03.0; 1091, Stephanie Sullivan, North Kingstown, 1:27:05.0; 1095, Colby Gallup, Saunderstown, 1:27:08.0; 1114, Matthew Matrullo, Saunderstown, 1:27:28.0; 1115, Erica Bradner, Saunderstown, 1:27:31.0; 1116; Tracey Clarke, Suanderstown, 1:27:31.0; 1121, Kelsey Drought, North Kingstown, 1:27:33.0; 1124, Charles Laurent, North Kingstown, 1:27:33.0; 1139, David Matrullo, Saunderstown, 1:27:47.0; 1150, Laura Flanagan, Jamestown, 1:28:00.0; 1161, William McGowan, North Kingstown, 1:28:07.0; 1169, Lauren Taylo, North Kingstown, 1:28:18.0; 1179, Leslie Cabral, North Kingstown, 1:28:23.0; 1184, Paul DiPadua, Exeter, 1:28:26.0; 1185, Kaitrin Hartnett, North Kingstown,1:28:28.0; 1187, Jennifer Salisbury, North Kingstown, 1:28:30.0; 1207, Robert Gay, North Kingstown, 1:28:47.0; 1211, Angelo Butera, Saunderstown, 1:28:53.0; 1218, Joseph Medeiros, Exeter, 1:29:00.0; 1223, Melisa Buco Spitzer, Saunderstown, 1:29:03.0; 1224, Martin Susla, North Kingstown, 1:29:04.0; 1225, Jackalyn Venditto, North Kingstown, 1:29:05.0; 1228, Terri Soucy, Saunderstown, 1:29:05.0; 1238, Lauren Smith, Saunderstown, 1:29:15.0; 1240, Carly Bamford, North Kingstown, 1:29:16.0; 1245, Andrea Munro, North Kingstown, 1:29:23.0;

1256, Diane Adams, North Kingstown, 1:29:35.0; 1262, Kathryn McDermott, North Kingstown, 1:29:39.0; 1286, Sarah Moran, North Kingstown, 1:29:53.0; 1319, Eric Chartier, Saunderstown, 1:30:14.0; 1323, Elizabeth Sammartino, Saunderstown, 1:30:17.0; 1327, Brenda Verdi, North Kingstown, 1:30:21.0; 1331, Erica Berek, West Greenwich, 1:30:22.0; 1341, Michelle Johnson, North Kingtown, 1:30:30.0; 1355, Kim Pelland, Saunderstown, 1:30:40.0; 1381, Mark Delaney, North Kingstown, 1:30:58.0; 1387, Stephanie Fairbanks, Exeter, 1:31:02.0; 1401, Robert Baccari, West Greenwich, 1:31:15.0; 1405, John Sullivan, North Kingstown, 1:31:21.0; 1417, Sarah Hogan, Saunerstown, 1:31:26.0; 1419, Paul DiPadua, Exeter, 1:31:28.0; 1423, Teresa Eagan, North Kingstown, 1:31:32.0; 1447, Sandra Evangelista, Saunderstown, 1:31:53.0; 1475, Joshua Carey, Saunderstown, 1:32:17.0;

1503, Hannah Broderick, North Kingstown, 1:32:47.0; 1506, Chris Church, North Kingstown, 1:32:47.0; 1508, Robert Gruttadauria, West Greenwich, 1:32:48.0; 1528, Ed Broderick, North Kingstown, 1:33:01.0; 1533, Daniel Lennon, West Greenwich, 1:33:03.0; 1548, Eric Grace, Saunderstown, 1:33:15.0; 1551, Jessica Lindberg, West Greenwich, 1:33:18.0; 1565, JD Laing, North Kingstown, 1:33:27.0; 1569, James Lehouiller, Saunderstown, 1:33:31.0; 1580, Lily Nunnery, Saunderstown, 1:33:38.0; 1582, Angel Runner, Saunderstown, 1:33:40.0; 1586, Anne Spivack, Saunderstown, 1:33:43.0; 1598, Bethany Iode, West Greenwich, 1:33:49.0; 1610, Lori Ann Couturier, North Kingstown, 1:34:01.0; 1612, Thomas Mulligan, North Kingstown, 1:34:03.0; 1625, Casey Shalkowski, Saunderstown, 1:34:16.0; 1636, Kelsey Maymon, North Kingstown, 1:34:24.0; 1646, Sarah Desabris, North Kingstown, 1:34:36.0, 1655, Zachary Ricci, West Greenwich, 1:34:48.0; 1688, Christopher Paolo, North Kingstown, 1:35:09.0; 1705, Matt Andrade, North Kingstown, 1:35:21.0; 1718, Abigail Gannon, North Kingstown, 1:35:30.0; 1724, Moreen Trainer, Saunderstown, 1:35:41.0; 1733, Claudia Ainslie, North Kingstown, 1:35:46.0; 1749, Marianne Kirby, Jamestown, 1:36:01.0; 1759, Amy Boudreau, North Kingstown, 1:36:09.0;

1760, Rick Boudreau, North Kingstown, 1:36:09.0; 1784, Shirley Freitag, Saunderstown, 1:36:32.0; 1804, Kevin McKnight, Saunderstown, 1:36:52.0; 1830, Laurie La Bore, Saunderstown, 1:37:18.0; 1838, Bethanny Charland, West Greenwich, 1:37:25.0; 1851, Christian Bourbonnais, Saunderstown, 1:37:36.0; 1862, Valerie Allen, Jamestown, 1:37:47.0; 1865, Kevin Baker, Jamestown, 1:37:48.0; 1887, Kathleen Mastrobuono, Saunderstown, 1:38:16.0; 1892, William Andreozzi, Jamestown, 1:38:21.0; 1893, Nikki LaMonica, North Kingstown, 1:38:22.0; 1908, Gary Kraus, North Kingstown, 1:38:32.0; 1930, Jamie Bachant, North Kingstown, 1:38:53.0; 1958, Amy Lynch, Saunderstown, 1:39:08.0; 1973, George Marr, North Kingstown, 1:39:22.0; 1982, Michelle Souza, North Kingstown, 1:39:30.0; 2028, Elizabeth Vandeputte, North Kingstown, 1:40:21.0; 2029, Nick Hilbern, Saunderstown, 1:40:21.0; 2030, Lori Ryno, North Kingstown, 1:40:23.0; 2036, Cindy Hebert, North Kingstown, 1:40:26.0; 2069, William Menihan Jr, North Kingstown, 1:41:12.0; 2094, Jacob Ricci, West Greenwich, 1:41:50.0;

2144, Meaghan Sousa, Saunderstown, 1:42:59.0; 2145, Dianne Desabris, North Kingstown, 1:43:00.0; 2162, Bridget Manning, North Kingstown, 1:43:15.0; 2167, Gerrie Baxter, West Greenwich, 1:43:24.0; 2177, Jacqueline Siatti, North Kingstown, 1:43:38.0; 2178, Sheila Verdi, North Kingstown, 1:43:38.0; 2179, Keli Doak, Exeter, 1:43:38.0; 2225, Shelby Olivier, Exeter, 1:44:43.0; 2246, Elizabeth Fischer, North Kingstown, 1:44:59.0; 2251, Sophia Branca, West Greenwich, 1:45:18.0; 2306, Brian Lesinski, Exeter, 1:46:45.0; 2313, Gregory Hall, North Kingstown, 1:46:56.0; 2360, Erica Santos, Saunderstown, 1:48:26.0; 2376, Paula Santos, Saunderstown, 1:49:10.0; 2392, Dean Wagner, Jamestown, 1:49:34.0; 2437, Kaiya DiPippo, North Kingstown, 1:51:31.0; 2441, Lisa DiPippo, North Kingstown, 1:51:42.0; 2454, Brian McDonald, North Kingstown, 1:52:05.0; 2498, Nicole Zelenak, Saunderstown, 1:53:55.0; 2502, Keri Lemieux, Saunderstown, 1:54:07.0; 2525, Renee Andruchow, North Kingstown, 1:54:59.0; 2530, Christy Drennan Skerry, North Kingstown, 1:55:05.0; 2531, Pamela Allen, Jamestown, 1:55:05.0; 2560, Nancy Campbell, Jamestown, 1:57:20.0; 2612, Tracy Cushman, North Kingstown, 2:02:51.0; 2626, Mark Moretti, North Kingstown, 2:04:22.0.

View more articles in:
Premium Drupal Themes by Adaptivethemes